By clicking on the following link(s) you will be able to gain valuable information on schools in the following cities:
School Links
ALLEN School Links
- ALLEN H S
- ALTON BOYD EL
- ALVIS C STORY EL
- BEVERLY CHEATHAM EL
- BEVERLY EL
- CARLENA CHANDLER EL
- CARRIE L LOVEJOY EL
- COLLIN CO J J A E P
- D L ROUNTREE EL
- DAVID AND LYNDA OLSON EL
- DR E T BOON EL
- ERECKSON MIDDLE
- FLOSSIE FLOYD GREEN EL
- FRANCES E NORTON EL
- GENE M REED EL
- GEORGE J ANDERSON EL
- JAMES AND MARGIE MARION EL
- KERR EL
- LOIS LINDSEY EL
- LOVEJOY DAEP
- LOWERY FRESHMAN CENTER
- MARY EVANS EL
- MAX O VAUGHAN EL
- PAT DILLARD SPECIAL ACHIEVEMENT CENTER
- W E PETE FORD MIDDLE
- WALTER & LOIS CURTIS MIDDLE
DALLAS School Links
- A MACEO SMITH NEW TECH H S
- A W BROWN - FELLOWSHIP NORTH CAMPUS
- A+ ACADEMY
- ACADEMY OF DALLAS
- ADELFA BOTELLO CALLEJO EL
- ADELLE TURNER EL
- ADVANTAGE ACADEMY
- AIKIN EL
- ALBERT SIDNEY JOHNSTON EL
- ALEX SANGER EL
- ALEX W SPENCE TALENTED/GIFTED ACADEMY
- AMELIA EARHART LEARNING CENTER
- ANN RICHARDS MIDDLE
- ANNE FRANK EL
- ANNIE WEBB BLANTON EL
- ANSON JONES EL
- ARCADIA PARK EL
- ARMSTRONG ELEMENTARY
- ARTHUR KRAMER EL
- ARTURO SALAZAR EL
- ASCHER SILBERSTEIN EL
- AUDELIA CREEK EL
- AUSTIN CAN ACADEMY
- AW BROWN-FELLOWSHIP CHARTER SCHOOL
- B H MACON EL
- BACHMAN LAKE AREA EL
- BARACK OBAMA MALE LEADERSHIP ACA AT BF DARRELL H S
- BARACK OBAMA MALE LEADERSHIP ACA AT BF DARRELL MID
- BARBARA JORDAN EL
- BARBARA M MANNS EDUCATION CENTER
- BAYLES EL
- BEN MILAM EL
- BENJAMIN FRANKLIN MIDDLE
- BILLY EARL DADE MIDDLE
- BIRDIE ALEXANDER EL
- BOOKER T WASHINGTON SPVA MAGNET
- BOUDE STOREY MIDDLE
- BOWIE EL
- BRADFIELD ELEMENTARY
- BRENTFIELD EL
- BRYAN ADAMS H S
- C A TATUM JR EL
- C F CARR EL
- CALLIER CENTER PRE-SCHOOL DEAF (0-5)
- CAROLYN G BUKHAIR EL
- CASA VIEW EL
- CELESTINO MAURICIO SOTO JR EL
- CESAR CHAVEZ LEARNING CENTER
- CHARLES A GILL EL
- CHARLES ACTON EL
- CHARLES RICE LEARNING CENTER
- CHILDREN FIRST OF DALLAS
- CJ & ANNE HYMAN EL
- CLARA OLIVER EL
- CLINTON P RUSSELL EL
- DALLAS CAN ACADEMY - GRANT EAST
- DALLAS CAN ACADEMY AT PLEASANT GROVE
- DALLAS CAN ACADEMY CHARTER
- DALLAS CAN ACADEMY CHARTER-OAK CLIFF
- DALLAS CO SCHOOL FOR ACCELERATED LRNG
- DALLAS COUNTY JJAEP
- DALLAS COUNTY JJAEP CFB CAMPUS
- DALLAS COUNTY JJAEP DESOTO CAMPUS
- DALLAS COUNTY JUVENILE JUSTICE
- DALLAS ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE ACADEMY
- DALLAS PRIME PREP
- DAN D ROGERS EL
- DANIEL WEBSTER EL
- DAVID G BURNET EL
- DAVID W CARTER H S
- DOBIE PRI
- DR WRIGHT L LASSITER JR EARLY COLLEGE H S
- DRC CAMPUS
- E B COMSTOCK MIDDLE
- EARLY COLLEGE H S
- EBBY HALLIDAY EL
- EDNA ROWE EL
- EDUARDO MATA EL
- EDWARD H CARY MIDDLE
- EDWARD TITCHE EL
- EDWIN J KIEST EL
- ELADIO R MARTINEZ LEARNING CENTER
- ELEMENTARY' DISCIPLINARY ALTERNATIVE EDUCATION PRG
- ELISHA M PEASE EL
- EMMETT J CONRAD H S
- ESPERANZA MEDRANO EL
- EVERETTE LEE DEGOLYER EL
- EWELL D WALKER MIDDLE
- F P CAILLET EL
- FELIX G BOTELLO EL
- FOCUS LEARNING ACADEMY
- FOREST LANE ACADEMY
- FOREST MEADOW J H
- FORESTRIDGE EL
- FORT WORTH CAN ACADEMY - CAMPUS DRIVE
- FORT WORTH CAN ACADEMY - SOUTH
- FRANCISCO MEDRANO MIDDLE
- FRANK GUZICK EL
- FRANKFORD MIDDLE
- FRANKLIN D ROOSEVELT H S
- FRED F FLORENCE MIDDLE
- FREDERICK DOUGLASS EL
- G W KENNEMER MIDDLE
- GABE P ALLEN CHARTER SCHOOL
- GATEWAY CHARTER ACADEMY - MIDDLE - H S
- GATEWAY CHARTER ACADEMY -EL
- GEORGE BANNERMAN DEALEY INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
- GEORGE BANNERMAN DEALEY MONTESSORI VANGUARD
- GEORGE PEABODY EL
- GEORGE W CARVER CREATIVE ARTS LEARNING CENTER
- GEORGE W TRUETT EL
- GILBERT CUELLAR SR EL
- GOLDEN RULE
- GOLDEN RULE CHARTER SCHOOL
- GOLDEN RULE DESOTO
- GOLDEN RULE SOUTHWEST
- H GRADY SPRUCE H S
- H I HOLLAND EL AT LISBON
- HAMILTON PARK PACESETTER MAGNET
- HARMONY SCHOOL OF BUSINESS - DALLAS
- HARMONY SCHOOL OF NATURE & ATHLETICS
- HARMONY SCIENCE ACADEMY - DALLAS
- HAROLD WENDELL LANG SR MIDDLE
- HARRELL BUDD EL
- HARRY C WITHERS EL
- HARRY STONE MONTESSORI ACADEMY
- HARRY STONE MONTESSORI ACADEMY (ES)
- HECTOR P GARCIA MIDDLE
- HEIGHTS PREPARATORY
- HENRY B GONZALEZ EL
- HENRY W LONGFELLOW CAREER EXPLORATION ACADEMY
- HERBERT MARCUS EL
- HIGHLAND MEADOWS EL
- HIGHLAND PARK ALTER ED CTR
- HIGHLAND PARK H S
- HIGHLAND PARK MIDDLE
- HILLCREST H S
- HOSPITAL/HOMEBOUND
- HOUSTON CAN ACADEMY - HOBBY
- HOUSTON CAN ACADEMY - NORTH
- HYER EL
- IGNACIO ZARAGOZA EL
- INSPIRED VISION ACADEMY EL
- INSPIRED VISION ACADEMY MIDDLE
- IRMA LERMA RANGEL YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADERSHIP SCHOOL
- IRMA RANGEL YOUNG WOMENS LEADERSHIP MIDDLE
- J L LONG MIDDLE
- J N ERVIN EL
- J P STARKS EL
- J W RAY LEARNING CENTER
- JACK LOWE SR EL
- JAMES BOWIE EL
- JAMES MADISON H S
- JAMES R BILHARTZ JR EL
- JAMES S HOGG EL
- JILL STONE EL AT VICKERY MEADOW
- JIMMIE TYLER BRASHEAR EL
- JOHN B HOOD MIDDLE
- JOHN F KENNEDY LEARNING CENTER
- JOHN F PEELER EL
- JOHN H REAGAN EL
- JOHN IRELAND EL
- JOHN J PERSHING EL
- JOHN LESLIE PATTON JR ACADEMIC CENTER
- JOHN NEELY BRYAN EL
- JOHN Q ADAMS EL
- JOHN W CARPENTER EL
- JOHN W RUNYON EL
- JOSEPH J RHOADS LEARNING CENTER
- JUDGE BAREFOOT SANDERS LAW MAGNET
- JULIAN T SALDIVAR EL
- JULIUS DORSEY EL
- JUSTIN F KIMBALL H S
- JUVENILE JUSTICE AEP
- K B POLK CENTER FOR ACADEMICALLY TALENTED & GIFTED
- KATHLYN JOY GILLIAM COLLEGIATE ACADEMY
- KENNEDY-CURRY MIDDLE
- KIPP DESTINY EL
- KIPP TRUTH ACADEMY
- KLEBERG EL
- L G PINKSTON H S
- L L HOTCHKISS EL
- L O DONALD EL
- L V STOCKARD MIDDLE
- LA ACADEMIA DE ESTRELLAS
- LAKE HIGHLANDS EL
- LAKE HIGHLANDS FRESHMAN CENTER
- LAKE HIGHLANDS H S
- LAKE HIGHLANDS J H
- LAKEWOOD EL
- LEARNING ALTERNATIVE CENTER FOR EMPOWERING YOUTH
- LEE A MCSHAN JR EL
- LEGACY PREPARATORY
- LEILA P COWART EL
- LENORE KIRK HALL EL
- LEONIDES GONZALEZ CIGARROA MD EL
- LESLIE A STEMMONS EL
- LETOT CAMPUS
- LIBERTY J H
- LIDA HOOE EL
- LINCOLN HUMANITIES/COMMUNICATIONS MAGNET HIGH SCH
- LINDSLEY PARK COMMUNITY SCHOOL
- LONG MIDDLE
- LORENZO DE ZAVALA EL
- LOUISE WOLFF KAHN EL
- MAPLE LAWN EL
- MARGARET B HENDERSON EL
- MARIA MORENO EL
- MARK TWAIN LEADERSHIP VANGUARD
- MARTHA TURNER REILLY EL
- MARTIN LUTHER KING JR LEARNING CENTER
- MARTIN WEISS EL
- MARY MCLEOD BETHUNE EL
- MAYA ANGELOU H S
- MCCULLOCH INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
- MCKAMY EL
- MCWHORTER EL
- MEDLOCK YOUTH VILLAGE
- MERRIMAN PARK EL
- MITCHELL EL
- MOISES E MOLINA H S
- MOSS HAVEN EL
- MOUNT AUBURN EL
- NANCY J COCHRAN EL
- NANCY MOSELEY EL
- NATHAN ADAMS EL
- NATHANIEL HAWTHORNE EL
- NORTH DALLAS H S
- NORTHLAKE EL
- NORTHWOOD HILLS EL
- NOVA ACADEMY
- NOVA ACADEMY (SOUTHEAST)
- NOVA ACADEMY PRICHARD
- OBADIAH KNIGHT EL
- OLIVER WENDELL HOLMES HUMANITIES/COMMUNICATIONS
- ONESIMO HERNANDEZ EL
- ORAN M ROBERTS EL
- P A S S LEARNING CTR
- P A S S LEARNING CTR
- P A S S LEARNING CTR
- P A S S LEARNING CTR
- PARKHILL J H
- PAUL L DUNBAR LEARNING CENTER
- PEARL C ANDERSON MIDDLE LEARNING CENTER
- PEGASUS CHARTER H S
- PINNACLE ACADEMY
- PLEASANT GROVE EL
- PRESTON HOLLOW EL
- PRESTONWOOD EL
- QUEST ACADEMY
- R L THORNTON EL
- RAUL QUINTANILLA SR MIDDLE
- RECONCILIATION ACADEMY
- REINHARDT EL
- RESERVED FOR FUTURE USE
- RICHARD LAGOW EL
- RICHLAND COLLEGIATE HS OF MATH SCIENCE ENGINEERING
- RISD ACAD
- ROBERT E LEE EL
- ROBERT T HILL MIDDLE
- ROGER Q MILLS EL
- RONALD E MCNAIR EL
- ROSE HAGGAR EL
- ROSEMONT EL
- ROSEMONT MIDDLE
- ROSEMONT PRI SCHOOL-CHRIS V SEMOS CAMPUS
- ROSIE SORRELLS EDUCATION AND SOCIAL SERVICES H S
- ROY P BENAVIDEZ EL
- RUFUS C BURLESON EL
- S S CONNER EL
- SAM HOUSTON EL
- SAM TASBY MIDDLE
- SAN ANTONIO CAN ACADEMY
- SAN JACINTO EL
- SARAH ZUMWALT MIDDLE
- SAU CAMPUS
- SCHOOL COMMUNITY GUIDANCE CENTER
- SCHOOL FOR THE TALENTED AND GIFTED
- SCHOOL OF BUSINESS AND MANAGEMENT
- SCHOOL OF HEALTH PROFESSIONS
- SCHOOL OF SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING
- SEAGOVILLE H S
- SEAGOVILLE MIDDLE
- SEAGOVILLE NORTH EL
- SHEFFIELD EL
- SHEKINAH RADIANCE ACADEMY (GARLAND)
- SIDNEY LANIER EXPRESSIVE ARTS VANGUARD
- SKYLINE H S
- SKYVIEW EL
- SOUTH OAK CLIFF H S
- SPRING CREEK EL
- SPRING VALLEY EL
- ST ANTHONY ACADEMY
- ST ANTHONY SCHOOL
- STEPHEN C FOSTER EL
- STEVENS PARK EL
- STONEWALL JACKSON EL
- STULTS ROAD EL
- SUDIE L WILLIAMS EL
- SUNSET H S
- T G TERRY EL
- T W BROWNE MIDDLE
- THELMA ELIZABETH PAGE RICHARDSON EL
- THOMAS A EDISON MIDDLE LEARNING CENTER
- THOMAS C MARSH MIDDLE
- THOMAS J RUSK MIDDLE
- THOMAS JEFFERSON H S
- THOMAS L MARSALIS EL
- THOMAS TOLBERT EL
- THURGOOD MARSHALL EL
- TOM C GOOCH EL
- TOM W FIELD EL
- TRINIDAD GARZA EARLY COLLEGE AT MT VIEW
- TRINITY BASIN PREPARATORY
- UMPHREY LEE EL
- UNIVERSITY PARK ELEMENTARY
- URBAN PARK EL
- VICTOR H HEXTER EL
- W A BLAIR EL
- W E GREINER EXPLORATORY ARTS ACADEMY
- W H ADAMSON H S
- W H GASTON MIDDLE
- W T WHITE H S
- W W BUSHMAN EL
- W W SAMUELL H S
- WALLACE EL
- WALNUT HILL EL
- WESTWOOD MATH SCIENCE LEADERSHIP MAGNET
- WHITE ROCK EL
- WHITNEY M YOUNG JR EL
- WILLIAM B MILLER EL
- WILLIAM B TRAVIS ACAD/VANGRD FOR ACADEMICALLY TAG
- WILLIAM B TRAVIS ACDMY/VNGRD FOR ACADEMICALLY TAG
- WILLIAM HAWLEY ATWELL LAW ACADEMY
- WILLIAM L CABELL EL
- WILLIAM LIPSCOMB EL
- WILLIAM M ANDERSON EL
- WILMER-HUTCHINS EL
- WILMER-HUTCHINS H S
- WINNETKA EL
- WOODROW WILSON H S
- ZAN WESLEY HOLMES JR MIDDLE
FRISCO School Links
- ACKER SPECIAL PROGRAMS CENTER
- ALLEN EL
- ASHLEY EL
- BLEDSOE ELEMENTARY
- BOALS EL
- BRIGHT EL
- CARROLL EL
- CENTENNIAL H S
- CHRISTIE EL
- CLARK MIDDLE SCHOOL
- COBB MIDDLE
- COLLIN CO J J A E P
- CORBELL EL
- CURTSINGER EL
- EARLY CHILDHOOD SCHOOL
- FISHER EL
- FRISCO H S
- GRIFFIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
- GUNSTREAM EL
- HACKBERRY EL
- HERITAGE H S
- HOSP EL
- HUNT MIDDLE
- INDEPENDENCE H S
- ISBELL EL
- LEADERSHIP PREP SCHOOL
- LIBERTY H S
- LONE STAR H S
- MAUS MIDDLE
- MCSPEDDEN EL
- NEWMAN EL
- NICHOLS EL
- PHILLIPS EL
- PINK ELEMENTARY
- PIONEER HERITAGE MIDDLE
- PUREFOY EL
- REEDY H S
- ROACH MIDDLE SCHOOL
- ROBERTSON EL
- ROGERS ELEMENTARY
- SCOTT EL
- SEM EL
- SHAWNEE TRAIL ELEMENTARY
- SMITH ELEMENTARY
- SPARKS EL
- SPEARS EL
- STAFFORD MIDDLE
- STALEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
- STUDENT OPPORTUNITY CENTER
- TADLOCK EL
- TOM HICKS EL
- VANDEVENTER MIDDLE
- WAKELAND H S
- WESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
HIGHLAND VILLAGE School Links
MCKINNEY School Links
- ALBERT & IOLA LEE DAVIS MALVERN EL
- ARTHUR H MCNEIL EL
- BURKS EL
- C T EDDINS EL
- CALDWELL EL
- COMSTOCK EL
- COUNTY RESIDENTIAL CENTER
- DEAN AND MILDRED BENNETT EL
- DOWELL MIDDLE
- DR JACK COCKRILL MIDDLE
- EARL & LOTTIE WOLFORD EL
- EL #22
- ELLIOTT EL
- FAUBION MIDDLE
- FINCH EL
- GARY AND BOBBYE JACK MINSHEW EL
- GLEN OAKS EL
- HERMAN LAWSON EARLY CHILDHOOD SCHOOL
- IMAGINE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF NORTH TEXAS
- J B WILMETH EL
- J J A E P
- JESSE MCGOWEN EL
- JOHN A BAKER
- JOSE DE JESUS AND MARIA LUISA VEGA EL
- LEONARD EVANS JR MIDDLE
- LIZZIE NELL CUNDIFF MCCLURE EL
- MCKINNEY BOYD H S
- MCKINNEY H S
- MCKINNEY NORTH H S
- MOONEYHAM EL
- NAOMI PRESS EL
- OGLE EL
- REUBEN JOHNSON EL
- ROY LEE WALKER EL
- SCOGGINS MIDDLE
- SCOTT MORGAN JOHNSON MIDDLE
- SERENITY HIGH
- SLAUGHTER EL
- SONNTAG EL
- SPECIAL PROG CTR/JJAEP
- VALLEY CREEK EL
- WEBB EL